Wychowawca klasy
mgr Aleksandra Kreft
Klasa 3a
1
 
Andrzejak Marta 
2
 
 Chlasta Kinga
3
 
 Cieślak Olga
4
 
 Drobnica Filip
5
 
 Duczmal Adam
6
 fla07.gif
 Graczyk Magdalena
7
 
 Gulczyński Przemysław
8
 
 Jarmuszkiewicz Małgorzata
9
 fla07.gif
 Jarmuszkiewicz Tomasz
10
 
Kałuzna Marta 
11
 
 Kąkol Piotr
12
 fla07.gif
 Kusza Wirginia
13
 
 Ławniczak Magdalena
14
 
 Machlowiec Paulina
15
 
 Matuszewska Izabela
16
 
 Mika Adrian
17
 fla07.gif
 Orwat Paulina
18
 
 Sandecka Klaudia
19
 fla07.gif
 Sikora Małgorzata
20
 
 Stachowiak Michał
21
 
 Strzelczyk Ada
22
 fla07.gif
 Sułecki Marek
23
 
 Szafałowicz Paweł
24
 
 Szałata Joanna
25
 
 Szpakowski Bartosz
26
 
 Wasielak Jagoda
27
 fla07.gif
 Zieleźińska Agata
28
 fla07.gif
 Zimny Mikołaj

 
Wychowawca klasy
mgr Iwona Pacyna
Klasa 3b
1
 
 Błaszczyk Hubert
2
 fla07.gif
 Brdyś Agata
3
 fla07.gif
 Chlasta Katarzyna
4
 fla07.gif
 Dolata Zuzanna
5
 
 Dolata Małgorzata
6
 
 Dutkowiak Monika
7
 
 Dziendzielski Łukasz
8
 
 Dziendzielski Piotr
9
 fla07.gif
 Glapa Jagoda
10
 
 Grzelak Joanna
11
 
 Grzeszczyk Marcin
12
fla07.gif 
 Kalina Joanna
13
 
 Klaga Karolina
14
 
 Klupś Jan
15
 fla07.gif
 Kusterka Katarzyna
16
 
 Matysiak Łukasz
17
 
 Mukbel Sara
18
 
 Nawrocka Weronika
19
 
 Pabiszczak Mikołaj
20
 
 Ratajczak Mikołaj
21
 
 Sobczak Marlena
22
 
 Spalona Anastazja
23
fla07.gif 
 Stodolska Joanna
24
 
 Szymoniak Natalia
25
 
 Tyc Jarosław
26
 
 Urbaniak Tomasz
27
 fla07.gif
 Wasielewski Tomasz
28
 
 Wojtczak Agnieszka

 
Wychowawca klasy
s. mgr Maria Bihun
Klasa 3c
1
 fla07.gif
 Chwierut Małgorzata
2
 
 Baranek Ewelina
3
 
 Duczmal Izabela
4
 
 Falak Mateusz
5
 
 Frąszczak Maria
6
 fla07.gif
 Gawłowska Dominika
7
 
 Gąsiorowska Joanna
8
 
 Gilarska Daria
9
 fla07.gif
 Guździoł Michał
10
 
 Kaczmarek Jagoda
11
 
 Kupczyk Jakub
12
 
 Maleszka Katarzyna
13
 
 Mikołajczyk Bartłomiej
14
 
 Niklas Wojciech
15
 
 Nowak Mateusz
16
 
 Nowicki Miłosz
17
 
 Pilarczyk Kamil
18
 
 Podsadna Julia
19
 
 Porczyńska Marta
20
 
 Puk Sebastian
21
 
 Rzempowska Marta
22
fla07.gif 
 Sójka Katarzyna
23
 
 Szeląg Maja
24
 
 Tyrakowska Martyna
25
fla07.gif
Wcześniak Magdalena 
26
fla07.gif
 Woszczyna Edyta
27
 
 Wygralak Jacek
28
fla07.gif
 Morawska Małgorzata

 

 
Wychowawca klasy
mgr Aleksandra Kreft
Klasa 3a
1
 
Andrzejak Marta 
2
 
 Chlasta Kinga
3
 
 Cieślak Olga
4
 
 Drobnica Filip
5
 
 Duczmal Adam
6
 fla07.gif
 Graczyk Magdalena
7
 
 Gulczyński Przemysław
8
 
 Jarmuszkiewicz Małgorzata
9
 fla07.gif
 Jarmuszkiewicz Tomasz
10
 
Kałuzna Marta 
11
 
 Kąkol Piotr
12
 fla07.gif
 Kusza Wirginia
13
 
 Ławniczak Magdalena
14
 
 Machlowiec Paulina
15
 
 Matuszewska Izabela
16
 
 Mika Adrian
17
 fla07.gif
 Orwat Paulina
18
 
 Sandecka Klaudia
19
 fla07.gif
 Sikora Małgorzata
20
 
 Stachowiak Michał
21
 
 Strzelczyk Ada
22
 fla07.gif
 Sułecki Marek
23
 
 Szafałowicz Paweł
24
 
 Szałata Joanna
25
 
 Szpakowski Bartosz
26
 
 Wasielak Jagoda
27
 fla07.gif
 Zieleźińska Agata
28
 fla07.gif
 Zimny Mikołaj

 
Wychowawca klasy
mgr Iwona Pacyna
Klasa 3b
1
 
 Błaszczyk Hubert
2
 fla07.gif
 Brdyś Agata
3
 fla07.gif
 Chlasta Katarzyna
4
 fla07.gif
 Dolata Zuzanna
5
 
 Dolata Małgorzata
6
 
 Dutkowiak Monika
7
 
 Dziendzielski Łukasz
8
 
 Dziendzielski Piotr
9
 fla07.gif
 Glapa Jagoda
10
 
 Grzelak Joanna
11
 
 Grzeszczyk Marcin
12
fla07.gif 
 Kalina Joanna
13
 
 Klaga Karolina
14
 
 Klupś Jan
15
 fla07.gif
 Kusterka Katarzyna
16
 
 Matysiak Łukasz
17
 
 Mukbel Sara
18
 
 Nawrocka Weronika
19
 
 Pabiszczak Mikołaj
20
 
 Ratajczak Mikołaj
21
 
 Sobczak Marlena
22
 
 Spalona Anastazja
23
fla07.gif 
 Stodolska Joanna
24
 
 Szymoniak Natalia
25
 
 Tyc Jarosław
26
 
 Urbaniak Tomasz
27
 fla07.gif
 Wasielewski Tomasz
28
 
 Wojtczak Agnieszka

 
Wychowawca klasy
s. mgr Maria Bihun
Klasa 3c
1
 fla07.gif
 Chwierut Małgorzata
2
 
 Baranek Ewelina
3
 
 Duczmal Izabela
4
 
 Falak Mateusz
5
 
 Frąszczak Maria
6
 fla07.gif
 Gawłowska Dominika
7
 
 Gąsiorowska Joanna
8
 
 Gilarska Daria
9
 fla07.gif
 Guździoł Michał
10
 
 Kaczmarek Jagoda
11
 
 Kupczyk Jakub
12
 
 Maleszka Katarzyna
13
 
 Mikołajczyk Bartłomiej
14
 
 Niklas Wojciech
15
 
 Nowak Mateusz
16
 
 Nowicki Miłosz
17
 
 Pilarczyk Kamil
18
 
 Podsadna Julia
19
 
 Porczyńska Marta
20
 
 Puk Sebastian
21
 
 Rzempowska Marta
22
fla07.gif 
 Sójka Katarzyna
23
 
 Szeląg Maja
24
 
 Tyrakowska Martyna
25
fla07.gif
Wcześniak Magdalena 
26
fla07.gif
 Woszczyna Edyta
27
 
 Wygralak Jacek
28
fla07.gif
 Morawska Małgorzata

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2007/2008

 

Wychowawca klasy

s. mgr Weronika Pasztetnik

Klasa 3a

1

 

Adamiak Mikołaj

2

 

Dereziński Wojciech 

3

 fla07.gif

Gąkowska Angelina 

4

fla07.gif

 Główczak Piotr

5

 

 Jancik Agnieszka

6

fla07.gif

 Kaczmarek Weronika

7

 

 Karpińska Natalia

8

 

 Klaga Agnieszka

9

 

 Krawiec Martyna

10

fla07.gif

 Łapuć Marcin

11

 

 Madajka Magda

12

fla07.gif

 Makowski Mikołaj

13

 

 Marzec Sandra

14

 

 Niełacny Patryk

15

 

 Panek Hanna

16

 

 Pluciński Igor

17

 

 Raczak Krzysztof

18

 

 Rudowicz Dominika

19

 

 Sikorski Nikodem

20

fla07.gif

 Szcześniak Tobiasz

21

fla07.gif

 Szyszka Adrianna

22

fla07.gif

 Śniegocka Hanna

23

 

 Śniegowski Wojciech

24

 

 Tomala Adrian

25

 

 Walczak Anna

26

fla07.gif

 Wojtasik Sylwia

27

 

 Woźniak Zuza

28

 

Zuk Michał

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2007/2008

Wychowawca klasy

mgr Krystyna Kalinowska

Klasa 3b

1

 

Adamiak Karol

2

fla07.gif

Bella Bartosz

3

 

Chleboś Norbert

4

fla07.gif

Dutkowiak Agnieszka

5

 

Pavlo Hodovanets

6

 

Janiszewski Filip

7

 

Jeziorna Nikola

8

 

Kajetanek Klaudia

9

 

Kaźmierczak Wojciech

10

fla07.gif

Krzywda Jan

11

 

Kupczyk Marta

12

 

Lamczak Michał

13

 

Laskowska Katarzyna

14

 

Lepka Andrzej

15

fla07.gif

Lubryka Eliza

16

 

Łęcka Monika

17

 

Maciejewska Marika

18

fla07.gif

Maleszka Anna

19

 

Miś Mariola

20

 

Nawrocki Patryk

21

 

Pieczyński Mateusz

22

 

Sikora Martyna

23

 

Tomalak Tomasz

24

 

Tomaszewski Adam

25

fla07.gif

Wiącek Agnieszka

26

 

Wojciekiewicz Dominik

27

 

Ziętkiewicz Sandra

28

 

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2007/2008

Wychowawca klasy

mgr Anna Nowacka Makowska

Klasa 3c

1

 

Błaszczyk Miłosz

2

 

Bugaj Maja

3

fla07.gif

Chmura Jakub

4

 

Frankiewicz Paulina

5

 

Frankiewicz Żaneta

6

 

Gąsiorek Sebastian

7

 

Głąbiak Aleksandra

8

fla07.gif

Główczak Maciej

9

fla07.gif

Golińska Aneta

10

fla07.gif

Grzelak Dominika

11

 

Horodko Katarzyna

12

fla07.gif

Jakubowska Agnieszka

13

 

Jeżewski Piotr

14

 

Kałużna Magdalena

15

 

Kałużny Dariusz

16

 

Klósak Marytna

17

 

Kołodziejski Wojciech

18

 

Kowalewska Pola

19

fla07.gif

Kukułka Karol

20

fla07.gif

Kurzawski Paweł

21

 

Mrula Łukasz

22

 

Nijakowski Piotr

23

fla07.gif

Nowicka Paulina

24

 

Rusek Anna

25

 

Soporowska Monika

26

fla07.gif

Spitalniak Natalia

27

 

Turowski Igor

28

 

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2006/2007

wychowawca klasy

mgr Arkadiusz Powierza

Klasa 3 a

1

 

Banaszak Juliusz

2

 

Baron Paula

3

 

Boczek Dominika

4

 

Grobelny Robert

5

 

Gulczyński Marcin

6

 fla07.gif

Hadała Paweł

7

 

Ibron Mateusz

8

 

Idczas Anna

9

 fla07.gif

Jankowski Leszek

10

 fla07.gif

Kaczmarek Mateusz

11

 fla07.gif

Kiszka Anna

12

 

Kolenda Miłosz

13

 

Kołodziej Adam

14

 

Łoś Mateusz

15

 

Miśkiewicz Daniel

16

 fla07.gif

Myszak Sonia

17

 

Nowak Marlena

18

 

Owczarek Maciej

19

 

Pieczyńska Ewa

20

 

Sikora Milena

21

 

Sójka Adrianna

22

 fla07.gif

Stasiak Marcin

23

 

Szczota Mariusz

24

 

Szpakowska Anna

25

 

Śniatała Bartosz

26

 

Tomalak Piotr

27

 fla07.gif

Tomaszewski Marcin

28

 

Wendt Marcin

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2006/2007

wychowawca klasy

mgr Magdalena Marcinkiewicz

Klasa 3 b

1

 

Bartz Andrzej

2

 

Bieniek Agnieszka

3

 

Cicharski Kasjan

4

 fla07.gif

Czaja Aleksandra

5

 

Dąbrowski Jędrzej

6

 

Duczmal Maksymilian

7

 

Gąsiorowski Mateusz

8

 fla07.gif

Jaś Aneta

9

 

Kaczmarek Marcin

10

 fla07.gif

Kędzierska Izabella

11

 

Kołodziej Katarzyna

12

 

Komorowska Joanna

13

 

Kozłowicz Klaudia

14

 

Krzeszowska Natalia

15

 

Lepka Szymon

16

 fla07.gif

Malik Agnieszka

17

 fla07.gif

Maślińska Marta

18

 

Matuszczak Tomasz

19

 fla07.gif

Niemand Joanna

20

 fla07.gif

Przybylska Agata

21

 

Rodecki Adam

22

 fla07.gif

Rossa Iga

23

 fla07.gif

Spalona Sandra

24

 

Spalony Maciej

25

 

Stachowiak Dariusz

26

 fla07.gif

Śniegocka Natalia

27

 

Witczak Michał

28

 fla07.gif

Woszczyna Katarzyna

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2006/2007

wychowawca klasy

mgr Joanna Tomalak

Klasa 3 c

1

 

Drygas Tomasz

2

 

Główczak Joanna

3

 

Grzelak Paulina

4

 fla07.gif

Halczuk Agnieszka

5

 fla07.gif

Kalka Joanna

6

 

Kociemba Łukasz

7

 

Lenort Joanna

8

 

Lewicka Agnieszka

9

 fla07.gif

Małecka Celina

10

 

Mieszała Izabela

11

 

Morisson Adrianna

12

 fla07.gif

Nowak Małgorzata

13

 

Oleksiuk Anna

14

 fla07.gif

Ostój Marta

15

 fla07.gif

Otwiaska Sandra

16

 

 

17

 

Pietrzak Katarzyna

18

 

Schmidt Aleksandra

19

 

Smolarek Paulina

20

 

Sobczak Agnieszka

21

 

Sobik Katarzyna

22

 

Stachowiak Daria

23

 

Sztukowska Paulian

24

 

Tomczak Rafał

25

 

Wilczewska Agnieszka

26

 

Wittek Szymon

27

 

Zuk Justyna

28

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2005/2006

wychowawca klasy

mgr Radosław Pawlak

Klasa 3 a

1

 fla07.gif

Bargiel Andrzej

2

 

Bednarek Paulina

3

 

Dera Aleksandra

4

 

Gąsiorek Wojciech

5

 fla07.gif

Golińska Martyna

6

 fla07.gif

Graf Olga

7

 fla07.gif

Grzelak Adrianna

8

 fla07.gif

Janiszewski Mikołaj

9

 fla07.gif

Karczmarek Katarzyna

10

 fla07.gif

Klaga Kinga

11

 

Kolenda Bartłomiej

12

 

Kowalski Fryderyk

13

 

Łapuć Jan

14

 

Machnik Michał

15

 

Matuszczak Bartosz

16

 

Muszyńska Małgorzata

17

 

Plewińska Patrycja

18

 

Pietrzak Anna

19

 fla07.gif

Rachwalska Aneta

20

 

Talarska Agnieszka

21

 

Tołsty Natalia

22

 

Urbankiewicz Joanna

23

 fla07.gif

Waliszewska Joanna

24

 

Wojciechowska Alicja

25

 

Wrzeszcz Katarzyna

26

 

Zieleziński Wojciech

27

 

 

28

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2005/2006

wychowawca klasy

s. mgr Katarzyna Lasecka

Klasa 3 b

1

 

Bochyński Mateusz

2

 

Bodylska Katarzyna

3

 

Galewska Joanna

4

 

Gibasiewicz Natalia

5

 

Grześkowiak Karolina

6

 

Gwiazdowicz Tomasz

7

 

Jagodzińska Joanna

8

 

Jarczak Marta

9

 

Kaczmarek Mateusz

10

 

Kubiak Martyna

11

 

Kubica Daria

12

 

Lepka Marek

13

 

Łukasiewicz Martyna

14

 

Mentel Jan

15

 

Mikołajczak Anna

16

 

Mońka Michał

17

 

Obiegło Przemysław

18

 

Paszek Malwina

19

 

Pilarski Mikołaj

20

 

Poprawa Jakub

21

 

Skiba Maciej

22

 

Szymańska Dominika

23

 

Świder Maciej

24

 

Wiatrak Jakub

25

 

Wieja Martyna

26

 

Zbanyszek Marta

27

 

 

28

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2005/2006

wychowawca klasy

mgr Ewa Guarino

Klasa 3 c

1

 

Adamek Michał

2

 

Bartold Filip

3

 

Bąkowski Krystian

4

 

Cieślak Agnieszka

5

 

Czubak Natalia

6

 

Dziubaty Anna

7

 

Idzikowska Monika

8

 

Jeziorska Katarzyna

9

 

Kowalczyk Łukasz

10

 

Krawiec Jagoda

11

 

Krenc Janusz

12

 

Kukułka Michał

13

 

Mikołajczak Michał

14

 

Miszkin Martyna

15

 

Mrotek Aleksandra

16

 

Pasiak Anna

17

 

Rajewski Tobiasz

18

 

Starosta Weronika

19

 

Stefanowska Wiktoria

20

 

Sułecka Maria

21

 

Walendowska Paula

22

 

Weiss Michał

23

 

Wiertelak Angelika

24

 

Wronka Ewa

25

 

Zalewski Kajetan

26

 

 

27

 

 

28

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2004/2005

wychowawca klasy

s. mgr Weronika Pasztetnik

Klasa 3 a

1

 

Antczak Dawid 

2

 

Cicharska Joanna

3

 

Dziamski Dawid

4

 

Fibich Natalia

5

 

Frąszczak Joanna

6

 fla07.gif

Głowicka Małgorzata

7

 

Głowicki Mateusz

8

 fla07.gif

Hyla Joanna

9

 

Jarosz Agnieszka

10

 fla07.gif

Kruszyńska Joanna

11

 fla07.gif

Maśliński Mikołaj

12

 

Nowicka Paulina

13

 

Nowicki Maksymilian

14

 fla07.gif

Pietrzykowski Maciej

15

 

Płókarz Aleksandra

16

 

Poczta Bartłomiej

17

 

Podsadny Maksymilian

18

 

Racz Weronika

19

 

Rychter Bartłomiej

20

 

Staszak Grzegorz

21

 fla07.gif

Szkudlarz Olga

22

 fla07.gif

Tuzel Jan

23

 fla07.gif

Walczak Natalia

24

 

Wawrzyniak Adrian

25

 

Woźniak Jacek

26

 fla07.gif

Zwierz Izabela

27

 

 

28

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2004/2005

Wychowawca klasy

mgr Katarzyna Młynarczyk - Płonka

Klasa 3 b

1

 fla07.gif

Augustyniak Dobrochna

2

 

Bednarek Milena

3

 

Biela Wojciech

4

 

Bruchwalska Natalia

5

 fla07.gif

Bujakiewicz Matra

6

 

Czaja Wojciech

7

 

Dutkowiak Anna

8

 

Fiebig Joanna

9

 

Gajewy Michał

10

 

Gąsiorowska Katarzyna

11

 

Jańska Agnieszka

12

 fla07.gif

Jarnuszkiewicz Piotr

13

 

Kołodziejski Mateusz

14

 

Komorowski Wojciech

15

 

Krawiec Marcin

16

 

Kusterka Łukasz

17

 

Lipiński Jan

18

 

Mazurkiewicz Maria

19

 

Młodzikowska Judyta

20

 fla07.gif

Pieczyńska Magdalena

21

 

Seleta Barbara

22

 

Szymanowska Katarzyna

23

 

Tomaszewski Marek

24

 

Wiatrowska Katarzyna

25

 

Winkler Dagmara

26

 

Ziemniewicz Aleksandra

27

 

Zimniak Natalia

28

 

 

Absolwenci Rok szkolny 2004/2005

Wychowawca klasy

mgr Anna Nowacka – Makowska

Klasa 3 c

1

 fla07.gif

Banach Marzena

2

 

Borowski Andrzej

3

 

Cierpucha Sylwia

4

 

Dera Agnieszka

5

 

Dwornik Agnieszka

6

 

Fornalczyk Anna

7

 

Gabryszak Marcin

8

 

Holewa Dawid

9

 

Kalina Dominika

10

 

Krykwińska Marta

11

 fla07.gif

Legan Magdalena

12

 

Libudzic Żanna

13

 

 

14

 

Misztal Maciej

15

 

Morisson Kornelia

16

 

Nijakowska Anna

17

 

Partyka Bogusław

18

 

Partyka Wojciech

19

 

Płończak Zygmunt

20

 

Rospęk Katarzyna

21

 

Słota Joanna

22

 

Szafałowicz Jowita

23

fla07.gif 

Szymkowiak Katarzyna

24

 

Talaga Paweł

25

 

Tomańska Dagna

26

 

Wawrzyniak Magdalena 

27

 

Wiśniewska Alicja

28

 

 

 

Zaloguj,