PN - Pokój nauczycielski

Lp.
nazwisko
imię
sala
1.
Bendkowska
Marzena
126
 
Betka
Elżbieta
220
3.
Binczak
Agnieszka
304
4.
Borowik
Łucja
310
5.
Czaińska-Zawidzka
Małgorzata              
301
6.
Czaja                                       
Gerard
235/206             
7.
Dolata
Zdzisław
328/PN
8.
Droszcz
Magdalena
324
9.
Dziendzielska
Ewa
świetlica 137
10.
Dziendzielski
Joachim
307
11.
Fabiś
Rafał
PN/115
12.
Glinkowski
Stefan
304
13.
Główczak
Dorota
gab. wicedyr.
14.
Gotszlik
Aleksandra
310
15.
 
Rafał
310
16.
Janikowska
Alina
133
17.
Jasińska
Joanna
204
18.
Jaskółka
Anna
331
19.
Jędrzejak
Bogusława
328
20
Jędrzejewska
Beata
PN/115
21.
Junyszek
Marzanna
106
22.
Kalinowska
Krystyna
229
23.
Karpiel
Renata
120
24.
Kaszuba
Dominik
PN/115
25.
Kaźmierczak
Monika
PN/115
26.
Kidziak
Kamila
304                           
27.
Kois
Justyna
świetlica/136           
28.
Kolska
Katarzyna
108
29.
Konstanciak
Piotr
PN/115
30.
Kowalska
Daria
323
31.
Kreft
Aleksandra
309
32.
Kubacka
Kinga
209
33.
Lichwiarz
Krystyna
102
34.
Ludwiczak
Ewelina
317
35.
Maleszka
Sylwia
130
36.
Marchewka
Renata
202
37.
Marcinkiewicz
Magdalena
 
38.
Matyśkiewicz
Justyna
203
39.
Mierzchała
Aleksandra
215
40.
Miezianko
Magdalena
 
41.
Młynarczyk - Płonka
Katarzyna
gab.wicedyr.
42.
Nagięć
Alicja
PN
43.
Niesobska-Kaźmierczak
Agnieszka
świetlica123
44.
Nowacka-Makowska
Anna
227
45.
Nowak
Marta
131
46.
Pacyna
Iwona
302
47.
Pastuszak
Agnieszka
103
48.
Pasztetnik
Weronika
230
49.
Pauś
Emilia
128
50.
Pawlak
Radosław
227/PN
51.
Pawlak
Paulina
233
52.
Pawlak
Agnieszka
319
53.
Piechocka
Justyna
205
54.
Pieprzyk
Małgorzata
218
55.
Pilecka
Teresa
221
56.
Powierza
Arkadiusz
PN/115
57.
Przybył
Małgorzata
224
58.
Rychter
Witold
308
59.
Sadowska
Katarzyna
210
60.
Serafin 
Anna
gab. dyr.
61.
Skrzypniak
Ewa
104
62.
Szafałowicz
Zofia
318b
63.
Szczepaniak
Małgorzata
PN
64.
Szcześniak
Beata
121
65.
Szubert
Marlena
330
66.
Szymanek
Bogna
216
67.
Szymczak
Przemysław
PN/115
68.
Szyszka
Emilia
105
69.
Szyszka
Mariola
101
70.
Śmiechowska
Iwona
223
71.
Tomalak
Joanna
303
72.
Tomczak-Prukała
Monika
323
73.
Urbaniak
Katarzyna
330
74.
Urban-Rubas
Paulina
315
75.
Wardeńska
Gabriela
318a
76.
Wielebska
Agnieszka
235
77.
Witkowska
Żaneta
323
78.
Włoch
Agnieszka
109
79.
Wolska
Ewa
305
80.
Woźniak
Patrycja
321
81.
Zalewska
Weronika
209
82.
Zaradna-Frąszczak
Agnieszka
208
83.
Zawidzka
Alicja
201
84.
Zwierz
Piotr
310

PN - Pokój nauczycielski

Lp.
nazwisko
imię
sala
1.
Bendkowska
Marzena
126
 
Betka
Elżbieta
220
3.
Binczak
Agnieszka
304
4.
Borowik
Łucja
310
5.
Czaińska-Zawidzka
Małgorzata              
301
6.
Czaja                                       
Gerard
235/206             
7.
Dolata
Zdzisław
328/PN
8.
Droszcz
Magdalena
324
9.
Dziendzielska
Ewa
świetlica 137
10.
Dziendzielski
Joachim
307
11.
Fabiś
Rafał
PN/115
12.
Glinkowski
Stefan
304
13.
Główczak
Dorota
gab. wicedyr.
14.
Gotszlik
Aleksandra
310
15.
 
Rafał
310
16.
Janikowska
Alina
133
17.
Jasińska
Joanna
204
18.
Jaskółka
Anna
331
19.
Jędrzejak
Bogusława
328
20
Jędrzejewska
Beata
PN/115
21.
Junyszek
Marzanna
106
22.
Kalinowska
Krystyna
229
23.
Karpiel
Renata
120
24.
Kaszuba
Dominik
PN/115
25.
Kaźmierczak
Monika
PN/115
26.
Kidziak
Kamila
304                           
27.
Kois
Justyna
świetlica/136           
28.
Kolska
Katarzyna
108
29.
Konstanciak
Piotr
PN/115
30.
Kowalska
Daria
323
31.
Kreft
Aleksandra
309
32.
Kubacka
Kinga
209
33.
Lichwiarz
Krystyna
102
34.
Ludwiczak
Ewelina
317
35.
Maleszka
Sylwia
130
36.
Marchewka
Renata
202
37.
Marcinkiewicz
Magdalena
 
38.
Matyśkiewicz
Justyna
203
39.
Mierzchała
Aleksandra
215
40.
Miezianko
Magdalena
 
41.
Młynarczyk - Płonka
Katarzyna
gab.wicedyr.
42.
Nagięć
Alicja
PN
43.
Niesobska-Kaźmierczak
Agnieszka
świetlica123
44.
Nowacka-Makowska
Anna
227
45.
Nowak
Marta
131
46.
Pacyna
Iwona
302
47.
Pastuszak
Agnieszka
103
48.
Pasztetnik
Weronika
230
49.
Pauś
Emilia
128
50.
Pawlak
Radosław
227/PN
51.
Pawlak
Paulina
233
52.
Pawlak
Agnieszka
319
53.
Piechocka
Justyna
205
54.
Pieprzyk
Małgorzata
218
55.
Pilecka
Teresa
221
56.
Powierza
Arkadiusz
PN/115
57.
Przybył
Małgorzata
224
58.
Rychter
Witold
308
59.
Sadowska
Katarzyna
210
60.
Serafin 
Anna
gab. dyr.
61.
Skrzypniak
Ewa
104
62.
Szafałowicz
Zofia
318b
63.
Szczepaniak
Małgorzata
PN
64.
Szcześniak
Beata
121
65.
Szubert
Marlena
330
66.
Szymanek
Bogna
216
67.
Szymczak
Przemysław
PN/115
68.
Szyszka
Emilia
105
69.
Szyszka
Mariola
101
70.
Śmiechowska
Iwona
223
71.
Tomalak
Joanna
303
72.
Tomczak-Prukała
Monika
323
73.
Urbaniak
Katarzyna
330
74.
Urban-Rubas
Paulina
315
75.
Wardeńska
Gabriela
318a
76.
Wielebska
Agnieszka
235
77.
Witkowska
Żaneta
323
78.
Włoch
Agnieszka
109
79.
Wolska
Ewa
305
80.
Woźniak
Patrycja
321
81.
Zalewska
Weronika
209
82.
Zaradna-Frąszczak
Agnieszka
208
83.
Zawidzka
Alicja
201
84.
Zwierz
Piotr
310

Zaloguj,